.: 2013-14 Awards

Girls' Awards | Boys' Awards

.: Girls' Awards

(top three places; USAG state & Level 6 and up all places)

AAU Junior Olympics, July 31-Aug. 3

  • Emily G. -- Level 3 First Place Vault, First Place Bars, Third Place Floor, Thrid Place All-Around -- NATIONAL CHAMPION
  • Ella J. -- Level 3 First Place Vault, Third Place Beam, Second Place Floor, Second Place All-Around -- NATIONAL CHAMPION
  • Aaliyah K. -- Level 3 Third Place Vault, Second Place Bars, First Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around -- NATIONAL CHAMPION
  • Norah T. -- Level 3 Third Place Bars, Second Place Beam
  • Bradyn F. -- Level 4 First Place Vault, First Place Bars, First Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around -- NATIONAL CHAMPION
  • Izzie L. -- Level 4 First Place Vault, First Place Bars, First Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around -- NATIONAL CHAMPION
  • Crystal S. -- Level 8 Second Place Vault, Second Place Bars, Third Place Beam, Second Place Floor, First Place All-Around -- NATIONAL CHAMPION
  • Ashley W. -- Level 8 First Place Vault, First Place Bars, Third Place Floor, Third Place All-Around -- NATIONAL CHAMPION
  • Hallie F. -- Open Level Second Place Bars, Second Place Floor, Third Place All-Around

Let the Good Times Roll Meet, September 14-15

  • Emily G. -- Level 3 Second Place All-Around
  • Ella J. -- Level 3 Second Place All-Around
  • Sofia B. -- Level 4 First Place Vault

Country Classic, September 28-29

  • Ella J. -- Level 3 Third Place All-Around
  • Sofia B. -- Level 4 First Place Vault
  • Hattie B. -- Level 4 Second Place Bars
  • Delaney H. -- Level 4 First Place Vault, First Place Bars, Third Place Beam, First Place All-Around

Luau Adventure, October 6

  • Ella J. -- Level 3 Third Place All-Around
  • Aaliyah K. -- Level 3 First Place All-Around
  • Taylor T. -- Level 3 Second Place All-Around
  • Level 3 Team -- Second Place Team
  • Sofia B. -- Level 4 Second Place Vault, Third Place Bars, Second Place Floor, Third Place All-Around
  • Ava C. -- Level 4 Level 3 Second Place Bars, Third Place Beam, Second Place Floor, Third Place All-Around
  • Bradyn F. -- Level 4 Second Place Beam, Second Place Floor, Second Place All-Around
  • Delaney H. -- Level 4 First Place Vault, Third Place Bars, Third Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Camille P. -- Level 4 Third Place Bars
  • Level 4 Team -- Second Place All-Around
  • Lilly J. -- Level 5 Second Place Beam, Third Place All-Around
  • Izzie L. -- Level 5 Second Place Beam
  • Elie L. -- Level 5 First Place Vault
  • Miley L. -- Level 5 Third Place Bars, Third Place Floor
  • Eden R. -- Level 5 Second Place Bars
  • Miley -- 4th vault, 3rd bars, 3rd floor
  • Level 5 Team -- Third Place All-Around

CSA Fall Challenge, October 19

  • Ella J. -- Level 3 Second Place All-Around
  • Aaliyah K. -- Level 3 First Place All-Around
  • Taylor T. -- Level 3 First Place All-Around
  • Kamryn W. -- Level 3 Second Place All-Around
  • Level 3 Team -- First Place All-Around
  • Sofia B. -- Level 3 Second Place Vault
  • Hattie B. -- Level 3 Third Place Beam, Third Place All-Around
  • Madeline C. -- Level 4 Third Place Beam
  • Delaney H. -- Level 4 First Place Vault, Second Place Bars, First Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Camille P. -- Level 4 Second Place Vault, First Place Bars, Third Place Beam, Third Place All-Around
  • Level 4 Team -- Second Place All-Around
  • Jordan M. -- Level 5 Third Place Bars
  • Hallie F. -- Level 9 Second Place Bars

Wild Wild West Classic, October 26

  • Rebekah S. -- Level 2 Third Place All-Around
  • Aniyah B. -- Level 3 Second Place All-Around
  • Becky Dee D. -- Level 3 Third Place All-Around
  • Nadia J. -- Level 3 Second Place All-Around
  • Ella J. -- Level 3 Third Place All-Around
  • Aaliyah K. -- Level 3 Second Place All-Around
  • Norah T. -- Level 3 Second Place All-Around
  • Kamryn W. -- Level 3 Frist Place All-Around
  • Level 3 -- Second Place Team
  • Sofia B. -- Level 4 Second Place Vault, Third Place All-Around
  • Hattie B. -- Level 4 Second Place Floor
  • Madeline C. -- Level 4 Second Place Floor, Second Place Bars, Second Place Beam, Second Place Floor, Second Place All-Around
  • Ava C. -- Level 4 First Place Vault, Third Place Bars, First Place Beam, Third Place Floor, Third Place All-Around
  • Bradyn F. -- Level 4 Second Place Floor, Second Place Bars, First Place Floor, First Place All-ARound
  • Delaney H. -- Level 4 First Place Vault, Third Place Bars, Frist Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Camille P. -- Level 4 Third Place Floor, Third Place All-Around
  • Level 4 -- First Place Team
  • Hattie B. -- Level 5 Second Place Vault, First Place Bars, First Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Sofia B. -- Level 5 First Place Vault, Second Place Bars, Second Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Bradyn F. -- Level 5 Third Place Vault, Third Place Bars, Second Place Beam, Third Place Floor, Third Place All-Around
  • Lilly J. -- Level 5 Second Place Bars, Second Place Beam, Second Place Floor, Second Place All-Around
  • Izzie L. -- Level 5 Second Place Vault, Second Place Bars, First Place Beam, Second Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Elie L. -- Level 5 First Place Vault, Third Place Beam, Third Place All-Around
  • Miley L. -- Level 5 Second Place Vault, First Place Bars, First Place Beam , First Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Jordan M. -- Level 5 First Place Bars, Second Place Floor, Second Place All-Around
  • Camille P. Level 5 Second Place Vault, Third Place Beam, SEcond Place Floor, Third Place All-Around
  • Eden R. -- Level 5 Third Place Vault, Third Place Bars, Third Place All-Around
  • Maddie W. -- Level 5 First Place Vault, Third Place Bars, Third Place All-Around
  • Emma S. -- Level 8 Third Place Vault, First Place Bars, Second Place Beam, Second Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Crystal S. -- Level 8 Second Place Vault, Second Place Bars, Third Place All-Around
  • Glenna P. -- Level 8 First Place Vault, Third Place Beam
  • Anastasia R. -- Level 8 First Place Floor
  • Khalizstall V. -- Level 8 Third Place Bars, First Place Beam, Third Place Floor, Second Place All-Around
  • Hallie F. -- Open Optional First Place Vault, First Place Bars, First Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around

Autumn Gold Classic, Nov. 8-10

  • Sofia B. -- Level 4 Second Place Vault
  • Delaney H. -- Level 4 First Place Vault, Third Place Floor, Second Place All-Around

State Championships, December 7-8, 2013

Level 3

Aniyah B.
Vault:
4th
Bars: 10th

BeckyDee D.
Beam:
5th
Floor: 7th

Emily G.
Vault:
7th
Beam: 6th
Floor: 7th

Adriana H.
Vault:
12th
Beam: 14th

Nadia J.
Vault:
11th
Bars: 11th
Floor: 11th

Ella J.
Vault:
5th
Bars: 11th

Aaliyah K.
Vault:
12th
Bars: 11th
Beam: 15th
Floor: 8th
AA: 9th

Nora L.
Beam: 13th

Norah T.
Vault:
6th
Bars: 10th
Beam: 8th
AA: 8th

Taylor T.
Vault:
12th
Beam: 3rd
Floor: 10th
AA: 8th

 

Ryann W.
Beam:
12th

Jenna W.
Beam: 9th
Floor: 13th



 

Level 4

 

Sofia B.
Vault:
3rd
Bars: 9th
Beam: 11th
AA: 6th

Hattie B.
Bars: 14th
Beam: 13th
Floor: 14th


Madeline C.
Beam:
10th

 

Ava C.
Beam:
9th

Bradyn F.
Bars:
10th
Floor: 7th


Delaney H.
Vault:
1st
Bars: 3rd
Beam: 5th
Floor: 5th
AA: 1st
STATE CHAMP

Camille P.
Bars: 10th

Level 5

Izzie L.
Beam
: 8th

Elie L.
Vault:
6th

Miley L.
Vault: 10th
Floor: 11th

Jordan M.
Bars:
7th

Eden R.
Vault:
2nd
Bars: 4th
Beam: 2nd
Floor: 2nd
AA: 3rd

State Championships, December 14, 2013

Level 2

Angela B.
AA:
Gold Medal

Chasity D.
AA:
Gold Medal

Morgan H.
AA:
Silver Medal

Ayanna L.
AA:
Gold Medal

Mariyah L.
AA:
Gold Medal

Emma M.
AA:
Silver Medal

Anya M.
AA: Silver Medal

Elie R.
AA: Silver Medal


Hawaiian Pineapple Classic, December 20-21

  • Delaney H. -- Level 5 First Place Beam, Third Place Floor, Third Place All-Around
  • Rose D. -- Level 8 Sixth Place Bars
  • Ava G. -- Level 8 Fifth Place Vault, Fourth Place Bars, Firth Place All-Around
  • Heidi K. -- Level 8 Second Place Bars, Fourth Place All-Around
  • Dosia M. -- Level 8 Sixth Place Bars
  • Emma S. -- Level 8 Fifth Place Vault, Sixth Place floor
  • Crystal S. -- Level 8 Eighth Place Vault
  • Khalizstall V. -- Level 8 Fifth Place Vault, Fourth Place Beam
  • Hallie F. -- Level 9 Fourth Place Vault, Fourth Place Floor, Sixth Place All-Around

M&M Invitational, Jan. 11-12

  • Bella G. -- Level 8 Second Place Vault
  • Rose D. -- Level 8 Eighth Place Vault
  • Heidi K. -- Level 8 Fifth Place Beam
  • Anastasia R. -- Level 8 Fourth Place Beam

Cancun Classic, Jan. 18-19

  • Ayanna L. -- Level 3 First Place All-Around
  • Mariyah L. -- Level 3 First Place All-Around
  • Bradyn F. -- Level 6 Fourth Place Floor
  • Level 8 -- Third Place Team

Altius Pink Ribbon, Jan. 25-26

  • Bella G. -- Level 8 Fourth Place vault
  • Rose D. -- Level 8 Seventh Place Vault
  • Heidi K. -- Level 8 Eighth Place Vault
  • Crystal S. -- Level 8 Sixth Place Vault
  • Khalizstall V. -- Level 8 Fourth Vault, Third Place Beam
  • Hallie F. -- Level 9 First Place Beam
  • Katherine R. -- Level XS Third Place Vault
  • India D. -- Level XP First Place Vault, First Place Bars, First Place Floor, Second Place All-Around
  • Ashley W. -- Level XD First Place Vault, Second Place Bars, Second Place Beam, First Place Floor, Second Place All-Around

Great Western Invitational, Feb. 15 & 17

  • Sofia B. -- Level 6 Fifth Place Vault, Sixth Place Beam
  • Hattie B. -- Level 6 Fifth Place Vault
  • Delaney H. -- Level 6 Third Place Vault, Sixth Place Floor, Fifth Place All-Around
  • Lilly J. -- Level 6 Seventh Place Floor
  • Miley L. -- Level 6 Fourth Place Vault, Seventh Place Bars
  • Jordan M. -- Level 6 Sixth Place Bars
  • Level 6 Team -- Fourth Place All-Around
  • Ava G. -- Level 8 Sixth Place Vault, Sixth Place Bars
  • Heidi K. -- Level 8 Third Place Bars, Seventh Place All-Around
  • Crystal S. -- Level 8 Sixth Place Vault
  • Khalizstall V. -- Level 8 Second Place Beam
  • Level 8 Team -- Fifth Place All-Around

Flip Flop Invitational, Feb. 23

  • Bradyn F. -- Level 6 Third Place Vault, First Place Bars, First Place Beam, Third Place Floor, Second Place All-Around
  • Lilly J. -- Level 6 Second Place Vault, Third Place Bars, Second Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Elie L. -- Level 6 Fifth Place Bars, Third Place Beam, Sixth Place Floor, Fifth Place All-Around
  • Level 6 Team -- First Place All-Around
  • Rose D. -- Level 8 Seventh Place Bars, Sixth Place Floor
  • Ava G. -- Level 8 Fifth Place Vault, Fourth Place Bars, Sixth Place Beam, Fourth Place All-Around
  • Bella G. -- Level 8 Sixth Place Vault, Third Place Beam, First Place Floor, Sixth Place All-Around
  • Haidi K. -- Level 8 Third Place Bars, Fourth Place Beam, Third Place All-Around
  • Glenna P. -- Level 8 Fourth Place Vault, Fifth Place Bars, Second Place Beam, Fourth Place All-Around
  • Anastasia R. -- Level 8 Fifth Place Bars, Third Place Beam, Fifth Place All-Around
  • Crystal S. -- Level 8 Second Place Vault, Fourth Place Bars, Fourth Place Beam, Second Place Floor, Third Place All-Around
  • Crystal 2nd vault, 4th bars 4th beam, 2nd floor, 3rd AA
  • Level 8 Team -- Second Place All-Around
  • Hallie F. -- Open Optional Second Place Bars, Second Place Beam, Third All-Around

Wildcard Cruise Classic, Feb. 23

  • Olivia G. -- Level 2 Second Place All-Around
  • Lilly Joh. -- Level 2 First Place All-Around
  • Claire M. -- Level 2 Third Place All-Around
  • Angela B. -- Level 3 Second Place All-Around
  • Mariyah L. -- Level 3 First Place All-Around
  • Ayanna L. -- Level 3 Third Place All-Around
  • Emma L. -- Level 3 Second Place All-Around
  • Jordan S. -- Level 3 Third Place All-Around
  • Level 3 Team-- Third Place All-Around
  • Madeline C. -- Level 4 First Place Beam
  • Emily G. -- Level 4 Third Place Beam, Second Place Floor
  • Ella J. -- Level 4 Second Place Bars. Third Place All-Around
  • Aaliyah K. -- Level 4 First Place Vault, First Place Bars, First Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Maeggan X. -- Level 4 Second Place Vault, Second Place Beam, Third Place Floor, Second Place All-Around
  • Norah T. -- Level 4 Second Place Vault
  • Ryann W. -- Level 4 Third Place Bars
  • Kamryn W. -- Level 4 Third Place Vault
  • Level 4 Team -- Second Place All-Around
  • Ava C. -- Level 5 Second Place Vault, Second Place Bars, Second Place Beam, Second Place Floor, Second Place All-Around
  • Bradyn F. -- Level 6 Fourth Place Bars, Fourth Place Beam
  • Delaney H. -- Level 6 First Place Vault, First Place Bars, First Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Lilly Jag. -- Level 6 Fourth Place Vault, Third Place Beam, Third Place Beam, Second Place Floor, Second Place All-Around
  • Izzie L. -- Level 6 Fourth Place Vault, Third Place Bars, Second Place Beam
  • Elie L. -- Level 6 Second Place Vault
  • Jordan M. -- Level 6 Second Place Beam, Third Place Floor, Third Place All-Around
  • Camille P. -- Level 6 Second Place Bars, Fourth Place Beam, Second Place Floor, Third Place All-Around
  • Eden R. -- Level 6 Third Place Vault, Second Place Bars, Fourth Place Floor, Fourth Place All-Around
  • Level 6 Team -- First Place All-Around
  • Rose D. -- Level 8 Fourth Place Vault
  • Ava G. -- Level 8 Fifth Place Vault, Fourth Place Bars, Third Place Beam
  • Bella G. -- Level 8 Third Place Vault, First Place Floor
  • Heidi K. -- Level 8 First Place Vault, Second Place Bars, Fifth Place Beam, First Place All-Around
  • Anastasia R. -- Level 8 First Place Beam, Second Place Floor, Second Place All-Around
  • Emma S. -- Level 8 First Place Beam, Fourth Place Bars, Fifth Place Floor, Fifth Place All-Around
  • Crystal S. -- Level 8 Second Place Vault, Third Place Bars, Fourth Place All-Around
  • Khalizstall V. -- Level 8 Second Place Beam, Fourth Place Floor, Third Place All-Around
  • Hallie F. -- Open Optional First Place Vault, First Place Bars, First Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Amari D. -- Xcel Silver Third Place Beam, Third Place Floor
  • Anna P. -- Xcel Silver First Second Place Vault, Second Place Bars, Third Place Beam, First Place Floor, Second Place All-Around
  • Katherine R. -- Xcel Silver Second Place Vault, First Place Bars, First Place Beam, Second Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Marcela R. -- Xcel Silver Third Place Vault, Second Place Beam, Third Place All-Around
  • Ashley W. -- Xcel Diamond First Place Vault, First Place Bars, First Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around

State Championships, March 22-23

Level 6

Bradyn F.
Bars:
5th

Lilly J.
Beam:
4th

Elie L.
Beam:
4th



Miley L.
Vault: 2nd
Beam: 7th
Floor:
6th

Jordan M.
Vault:
3rd
Bars: 2nd
Floor: 7th
AA: 3rd

 

Camille P.
Vault: 8th



Eden R.
Vault:
4th
Beam: 6th
AA: 6th

Level 8

Ava G.
Floor:
9th

Bella G.
Vault:
4th
Floor: 7th

Heidi K.
Bars:
7th



Glenna P.
Vault: 7th


Splish Splash Invitational, April 5

  • Olivia G. -- Level 2 First Place All-Around
  • Caelyr G. -- Level 2 First Place All-Around
  • Lilly Joh. -- Level 2 Second Place All-Around
  • Clarie M. -- Level 2 Second Place All-Around
  • Ayanna L. -- Level 3 Third Place All-Around
  • Mariyah L. -- Level 3 Second Place All-Around
  • Emma L. -- Level 3 First Place All-Around
  • Jenna W. -- Level 3 Third Place All-Around
  • Level 3 Team -- First Place All-Around
  • Emily G. -- Level 4 Third Place Beam, Third Place Floor
  • Ella J. -- Level 4 Third Place Bars
  • Aaliyah K. -- Level 4 First Place Vault, Second Place Bars, Second Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Norah T. -- Level 4 Second Place Vault
  • Maeggan X. -- Level 4 Second Place Vault, First Place Beam, Second Place Floor, Second Place All-Around
  • Level 4 Team -- First Place All-Around

Patriotic Invitational, April 13

  • Caelyr G. -- Level 2 Second Place All-Around
  • Bella G. -- Level 8 Third Place Vault, Third Place Bars, First Place Beam, Second Place Floor, Second Place All-Around
  • Heidi K. -- Level 8 Second Place Vault, First Place Bars, Third Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Crystal S. -- Level 8 First Place Vault, Third Place Bars, Second Place Beam, Second Place Floor, Second Place All-Around
  • Level 8 Team -- First Place All-Around
  • Hallie F. -- Level 9 First Place Vault, First Place Bars, First Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around

State Championships, May 4-5

 

Xcel Silver

Xcel Diamond

 

Anna P.
Vault:
7th
Bars: 5th

Kathryn R.
Vault:
6th



Ashley W.
Bars: 3rd


AAU Age Group Nationals, June 11-15

  • Hallie F. -- Open Optional Fourth Place All-Around

Badger State Games, June 22

  • Caelyr G. -- Level 2 First Place Vault, First Place Bars, First Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Nora L. -- Level 3 First Place Vault, Third Place Bars, First Place Beam, Third Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Mariyah L. -- Level 3 First Place Vault, First Place Bars, Second Place Beam, First Place All-Around, First Place All-Around
  • Emily G. -- Level 4 Third Place Vault, Third Place Bars, Second Place Beam, Third Place All-Around, Third Place All-Around
  • Aaliyah K. -- Level 4 First Place Vault, First Place Bars, First Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Norah T. -- Level 4 Second Place Vault, Second Place Bars, Second Place Beam, Third Place Floor, Second Place All-Around
  • Bradyn F. -- Level 6 First Place Vault, First Place Bars, First Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Hallie F. -- Open Optional First Place Vault, First Place Bars, First Place Beam, First Place Floor, First Place All-Around
  • Bradyn F. -- Mini Third Place Tumbling
  • Aaliyah K. -- Mini First Place Tumbling
  • Hallie F. -- Youth First Place Tumbling

.: Boys' Awards (top three places; USAG state all places)

Wild Wild West Classic, October 26

  • West F. -- Level 4 First Place Floor, Third Place Pommel Horse, Second Place Rings, First Place Vault, First Place Parallel Bars, First Place Horizontal Bar, First Place All-Around
  • Max B. -- Level 5 First Place Floor, First Place Pommel Horse, Second Place Rings, First Place Vault, First Place Parallel Bars, Third Place Horizontal Bar, First Place All-Around
  • Diego G. -- Level 5 Second Place Floor, Second Place Pommel Horse, Second Place Vault, First Place Parallel Bars, Second Place All-Around
  • Ian Y. -- Level 5 Third Place Floor, Third Place Pommel Horse, Third Place Rings, Third Place Vault, Second Place Paralell Bars, Second Place Horizontal Bar, Third Place All-Around
  • Myles M. -- Level 6 Third Place Floor, First Place Pommel Horse, First Place Rings, Second Place Vault, Third Place Parallel Bars, Second Place Horizontal Bar, First Place All-Around
  • Reed B. -- Level 4 First Place Floor, First Place Pommel Horse, First Place Rings, First Place Vault, First Place Parallel Bars, Second Place Horizontal Bar, First Place All-Around

Judges Invitational, December 14

  • None

Hawaiian Pineapple Classic, December 20, 22

  • None

M&M Invitational, Jan. 11-12

  • Bryce W. -- Level 6 Second Place Floor
  • Reec B. -- Level 7 Second Place Floor, Third Place Horizontal Bar

Swiss Cup, Jan. 24-26

  • Ian Y. -- Level 5 Third Place Rings

Snowflake Invitational, Jan. 31

  • Eli D. -- Level 4 Second Place Horizontal Bar
  • West F. -- Level 4 First Place Floor, First Place Rings, Second Place Vault, First Place Horizontal Bar, Second Place All-Around

Midwest Twisters Invitational, Feb. 8-9

  • Ian Y. -- Level 5 Second Place Floor, Third Place Vault, Third Place Parallel Bars
  • Reed B. -- Level 7 Third Place Floor, First Place Pommel Horse, Second Place Parallel Bars, First Place Horizontal Bar

Great Western Invitational, Feb. 15 & 17

  • Bryce W. -- Level 5 Second Place Floor

Scamps Boys Invitational, March 8

  • Eli D. -- Level 4 Second Place Vault
  • Ian Y.-- Level 5 Third Place Floor, Second Place Vault, Third Place Parallel Bars, Second Place Horizontal Bar
  • Bryce W. -- Level 6 Second Place Floor, Second Place Pommels, Third Place All-Around
  • Reed B. -- Level 7 First Place Floor, First Place Pommel Horse, 1st Place Rings, 1st Place Parallel Bars, 1st Place Horizontal Bar, 1st Place All-Around

State Championships, March 16-17

Level 4
Level 5

Eli D.
Pommels:
6th
Vault: 2nd

 

Max B.
Floor:
5th
Rings: 5th

Diego G.
Floor:
9th
Vault: 6th

Ian Y.
P-Bars:
3rd

 
Level 6
 
Level 7
 

 

Bryce W.
Floor:
5th
Rings: 5th
Vault: 4th
H-Bar: 9th
AA: 11th



Reed B.
Floor:
1st
Pommels: 1st
Vault: 1st
H-Bar: 2nd
AA: 2nd
STATE CHAMP

Region 4 Championships, April 4-6

 
Level 7
 

 

Reed B.
Floor:
2nd
Vault: 2nd
H-Bar: 3rd
AA: 4th

AAU Age Group Nationals, June 12-15

  • West F. -- Level 4 First Place Floor, Second Place Rings, First Place Vault, Second Place Horizontal Bar -- NATIONAL CHAMPION
  • West F. -- Level 2 First Place Free Run, Level 2 Second Place Speed Run 1, Level 2 Second Place Speed Run 2 -- NATIONAL CHAMPION

Badger State Games, June 22

  • West F. -- Tiny First Place Tumbling

 

Wildcard Gymnastics • 3545 N. 127th St. • Brookfield, WI 53005
(262) 923-7418 • gymnastics@wildcard-gymnastics.com
(c) 2014, Wildcard Gymnastics, Inc.