.: 2012 Wildcard Cruise Classic Results

Wildcard Cruise Classic Main Page

Girls
Level 2 • All Ages
Level 3 • 5-under6-7-year-olds8-year-olds9-upTeam
Level 4 • 7-under8-9-year-olds10-11-year-olds12-upTeam
Level 5 • 10-under11-12-year-olds13-upTeam
Level 6 • 12-under13-up
Level 7 • 11-under
12-year-olds 13-upTeam
Level 8 • All Ages
Open Optional • All Ages
Modified Optional Novice • All Ages
Modified Optional Intermediate • All Ages
Modified Optional Advanced • All Ages

Boys
Level 3 • 4-under5-up
Level 4 • 7-under8-year-olds9-upTeam
Level 5 • 8-under9-upTeam
Level 6 • All-Ages

Girls Level 2 -- All Ages

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 201 Madilyn Dogs
Dynomites
 
9.050
3
9.000
1
8.800
2
9.250
1
36.100
1
2 202 Clair Kosterman
Dynomites
 
9.200
1
8.500
3
9.000
1
9.100
2
35.800
2
3 203 Rosella Hoffman
Gymlingo
 
9.100
2
8.600
2
8.700
3
9.000
3
35.400
3
4 204 McKenna Murley
Gymlingo
 
9.000
4
8.200
4
8.300
4
8.700
4
34.200
4

Return to top


Girls Level 3 -- 5-under

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 322 Emily Grining
Wildcard
 
9.050
1
8.600
2
8.400
2
8.300
1
34.350
1
2 323 Aaliyah Krause
Wildcard
 
8.800
2
8.900
1
8.800
1
7.800
3
34.300
2
3 319 Emma Lieb
Wildcard
 
8.600
3
7.700
3
8.000
3
8.100
2
32.400
3

Return to top

Girls Level 3 -- 6-7 year olds

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 321 Ava Collyard
Wildcard
 
8.900
2T
9.200
1
9.000
2
9.000
1
36.100
1
2 317 Abby Lotz
Lakeshore
 
8.900
2T
8.500
4
9.300
1
8.700
3
35.400
2
3 327 Taylor Tatum
Wildcard
 
8.750
5
8.800
2
8.400
4T
8.550
4
34.500
3
4 324 Vanesa Kvam
Wildcard
 
8.700
6
8.300
5
8.500
3
8.750
2
34.250
4
5 328 Kamryn Whitley
Wildcard
 
8.850
4
8.700
3
8.400
4T
8.200
5
34.150
5
6 318 Abby Bork
Wildcard
 
9.000
1
7.800
6
8.100
6
8.100
6
33.000
6

Return to top

Girls Level 3 -- 8 year olds

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 306 Bailey Williams
Dynomites
 
9.300
1T
9.400
1
9.400
1
9.400
1
37.500
1
2 304 Katie Frey
Dynomites
 
9.200
4
8.900
2T
9.200
2T
8.850
5
36.150
2
3T 302 Chloe DeLong
Dynomites
 
9.100
6
8.500
8T
8.550
6
9.350
2
35.500
3T
3T 309 Raegan Michalak
Gymlingo
 
9.300
1T
8.700
6
8.400
7
9.100
3
35.500
3T
5 310 Ella Sivak
Gymlingo
 
9.150
5
8.500
8T
9.200
2T
8.600
6
35.450
5
6 316 Isabella Wong
Gymtastics
 
9.000
8T
8.800
4T
8.800
4
8.400
10
35.000
6
7 301 Alyssa Clark
Dynomites
 
9.000
8T
8.400
10
8.600
5
8.900
4
34.900
7
8 308 Sadie Jacobson
Gymlingo
 
9.050
7
8.600
7
8.000
9T
8.500
7T
34.150
8
9 312 Emily Baumann
Gymtastics
 
8.650
11
8.900
2T
8.000
9T
8.450
9
34.000
9
10T 315 Ashlyn Schlieve
Gymtastics
 
9.300
1T
8.100
11
8.000
9T
8.300
11
33.700
10T
10T 326 Norah Tait
Wildcard
 
8.900
10
8.800
4T
8.200
8
7.800
12
33.700
10T
12 314 Jade Pitta
Gymtastics
 
8.300
12
7.700
12
7.800
12
8.500
7T
32.300
12

Return to top

Girls Level 3 -- 9-up

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 320 Sophia Bratley
Wildcard
 
9.500
1
9.300
2T
9.250
1
9.450
2
37.500
1
2 311 Amber Walters
Gymlingo
 
9.400
2T
8.800
5
9.000
3
9.600
1
36.800
2
3 303 Amber Dricken
Dynomites
 
8.600
7
9.500
1
9.100
2
9.150
4
36.350
3
4T 307 Raven Wruk
Dynomites
 
8.650
6
9.300
2T
8.700
7
9.300
3
35.950
4T
4T 305 Angela Lemminger
Dynomites
 
8.950
4
9.100
4
8.800
5T
9.100
5
35.950
4T
6 313 Ryan Odeja
Gymtastics
 
8.900
5
8.400
6
8.900
4
8.750
6
34.950
6
7 325 Kasia Potrykus
Wildcard
 
9.400
2T
7.700
7
8.800
5T
8.700
7
34.600
7

Return to top

Girls Level 3 -- Team

Rank Gym Team Score Vault Bars Beam Floor

1

Dynomites


*

111.550

27.600
3

28.200
1

27.700
1

28.050
1

2

Wildcard


*

109.600

27.950
1

27.400
2

27.050
2

27.200
3

3

Gymlingo


*

107.850

27.850
2

26.100
3T

26.600
3

27.300
2

4

Gymtastics


*

104.700

27.200
4

26.100
3T

25.700
4

25.700
4
Return to top



Girls Level 4 -- 7-under

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 424 Kaylee Cherney
Lakeshore
 
9.100
4
9.300
1
8.600
2
9.200
2
36.200
1
2 432 Eden Rader
Wildcard
 
9.150
3
8.800
2
8.900
1
9.250
1
36.100
2
3 416 Maddie Green
Gymtastics
 
9.400
1
8.600
3
8.200
3
8.800
4
35.000
3
4 428 Bridgette Berkey
Westside
 
9.250
2
7.600
4
7.300
4
9.000
3
33.150
4

Return to top

Girls Level 4 -- 8-9 year olds

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 404 Madeline Holbrook
Dynomites
 
9.450
1T
8.800
1T
8.900
1
9.550
1
36.700
1
2 423 Brooklynn Buboltz
Lakeshore
 
9.450
1T
8.800
1T
8.000
4T
8.700
8T
34.950
2
3 403 Julia Hilzley
Dynomites
 
9.000
10T
8.400
4
8.300
3
9.150
3
34.850
3
4 418 Lauren Marks
Gymtastics
 
9.050
8T
8.500
3
8.500
2
8.750
6T
34.800
4
5 417 Jenna Holland
Gymtastics
 
9.350
3
8.200
5
7.700
9
9.350
2
34.600
5
6 431 Kelsey Evenson
Wildcard
 
9.200
4
8.100
6T
8.000
4T
8.600
10T
33.900
6
7 422 Emily Bauer
Lakeshore
 
9.000
10T
7.900
8T
7.800
7T
9.000
4T
33.700
7
8 433 Madelin Heltemes
Dynomites
 
9.050
8T
7.900
8T
7.400
12
9.000
4T
33.350
8
9 420 Maggie Strupp
Gymtastics
 
9.000
10T
6.800
14
8.000
4T
8.700
8T
32.500
9
10 408 MaKenna Harmsen
GymStars
 
8.800
14
7.100
13
7.800
7T
8.750
6T
32.450
10
11 430 Rose Collins
Wildcard
 
9.100
5T
7.200
12
7.500
11
8.600
10T
32.400
11
12 427 Gracie Abitz
Westside
 
9.100
5T
7.700
10
6.700
14
8.350
12
31.850
12
13 419 Rachel Parbs
Gymtastics
 
8.900
13
7.300
11
7.000
13
8.150
13
31.350
13
14 412 Hannah Stock
GymStars
 
7.800
15
6.500
15
7.600
10
8.000
14
29.900
14
15 421 Norah Wichman
Gymtastics
 
9.100
5T
8.100
6T
5.000
15
7.500
15
29.700
15

Return to top

Girls Level 4 -- 10-11 year olds

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 414 Sydney Ellis
Gymlingo
 
9.400
1T
8.500
5T
8.500
2
9.300
2
35.700
1
2 405 Sara Monday
Dynomites
 
9.000
6
8.700
3
8.300
3
9.350
1
35.350
2
3 410 Emily Matravers
GymStars
 
8.900
7
8.600
4
8.700
1
9.050
5
35.250
3
4 407 Jessica Umhoefer
Dynomites
 
9.150
5
9.200
1
8.100
4
8.650
7
35.100
4
5 406 Gabriella Santamaria
Dynomites
 
9.400
1T
8.500
5T
7.800
5T
9.200
3
34.900
5
6 426 Lindsey Thompson
Lakeshore
 
9.300
4
8.800
2
7.800
5T
8.900
6
34.800
6
7 401 Emily Craig
Dynomites
 
9.350
3
8.000
7
7.800
5T
8.350
8
33.500
7
8 409 Madilyn Koerner
GymStars
 
8.800
8
7.500
8
7.700
8
9.100
4
33.100
8

Return to top

Girls Level 4 -- 12-up

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 415 Erinn Fagan
Gymlingo
 
9.450
1
9.100
1T
8.450
1
8.850
1
35.850
1
2 402 Emily Frey
Dynomites
 
9.000
2T
9.100
1T
7.900
3
8.250
3
34.250
2
3 425 Kelsey Stock
Lakeshore
 
9.000
2T
6.930
4
8.200
2
8.150
4
32.280
3
4 411 MaKenna Mueller
GymStars
 
8.600
4
7.100
3
7.300
4
8.350
2
31.350
4

Return to top

Girls Level 4 -- Team

Rank Gym Team Score Vault Bars Beam Floor

1

Dynomites


*

108.900

28.200
1

27.100
1

25.500
1

28.100
1

2

Lakeshore


*

106.650

27.850
2T

26.900
2

24.800
2

27.100
2

3

Gymtastics


*

104.750

27.850
2T

25.300
3

24.700
3

26.900
3T

4

Wildcard


*

102.400

27.450
4

24.100
5

24.400
4

26.450
5

5

GymStars


*

102.100

26.700
6

24.300
4

24.200
5

26.900
3T

6

Westside


*

97.900

27.250
5

23.600
6

21.500
6

25.550
6

Return to top

Girls Level 5 -- 10-under

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 515 Emma Sachs
Wildcard
 
8.700
1
9.400
1
8.800
1
9.200
1
36.100
1
2 508 Kayla Gehrmann
Gymtastics
 
7.800
3T
8.400
2
8.200
4
8.800
2T
33.200
2
3 503 Josie Mueller
Dynomites
 
8.100
2
6.400
4
8.300
3
8.800
2T
31.600
3
4 512 Aleah Rober
Lakeshore
 
7.800
3T
7.500
3
7.500
5
7.000
4
29.800
4
5 507 Rylee Vaughn
Gymlingo
 
5.000
5
5.400
5
8.700
2
6.600
5
25.700
5

Return to top

Girls Level 5 -- 11-12 year olds

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 506 Dana Herrmann
Gymlingo
 
8.100
2
8.000
3
9.450
1
8.700
1T
34.250
1
2 502 Hailey Lark
Dynomites
 
8.000
3
8.500
2
8.100
2T
8.700
1T
33.300
2
3 501 Abby Gravelle
Dynomites
 
8.200
1
8.800
1
7.000
5
8.100
3
32.100
3
4 509 Sara Reynolds
Gymtastics
 
7.500
4T
7.800
4T
8.100
2T
7.900
4
31.300
4
5 511 Taylor Kurtz
Lakeshore
 
7.500
4T
7.800
4T
7.850
4
7.100
5
30.250
5

Return to top

Girls Level 5 -- 13-up

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 505 Selena Cao
Gymlingo
 
9.200
1
8.350
2
8.900
1
8.700
1T
35.150
1
2 504 Nicole Wendelberger
Dynomites
 
8.300
2
8.600
1
7.800
2T
8.700
1T
33.400
2
3 513 Lindsay Benko
Westside
 
7.800
3
5.800
4
7.800
2T
7.600
3
29.000
3
4 514 C.C. Sutton
Westside
 
7.600
4
6.000
3
7.600
4
6.000
4
27.200
4

Return to top

Girls Level 5 -- Team

Rank Gym Team Score Vault Bars Beam Floor

1

Dynomites


*

100.900

24.600
1

25.900
1

24.200
2

26.200
1

2

Gymlingo


*

95.100

22.300
2

21.750
2

27.050
1

24.000
2

Return to top


Girls Level 6 -- 12-under

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 605 Katie Curtis
Gymtastics
 
8.800
1
7.900
1
7.900
1
9.100
1
33.700
1
2 608 Libby Brosius
Westside
 
8.100
3
6.800
2
6.400
4
7.200
4
28.500
2
3 609 Madison Mond
Westside
 
8.600
2
4.000
4
7.400
2
7.300
3
27.300
3
4 606 Destiny Papke
Lakeshore
 
__.___
4
5.800
3
6.800
3
8.000
2
20.600
4

Return to top

Girls Level 6 -- 13-up

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 602 Alexis Johnson
Dynomites
 
8.200
2
6.200
3
8.700
1
8.200
2
31.300
1
2 604 Katie Opgenorth
Dynomites
 
8.000
3
6.100
4
7.790
3
8.700
1
30.590
2
3 607 Marissa Schaefer
Lakeshore
 
8.700
1
6.800
2
8.100
2
6.800
4
30.400
3
4 601 Erica Fahrenkrug
Dynomites
 
7.900
4
7.000
1
7.600
4
7.400
3
29.900
4

Return to top

Girls Level 7 -- 11-under

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 714 Ashley Watkins
Wildcard
 
8.750
3
7.900
1
7.850
2
8.800
2T
33.300
1
2 706 Brynn Tackett
Lakeshore
 
8.800
2
7.200
2T
8.000
1
9.100
1
33.100
2
3 708 India Dismuke
Wildcard
 
8.900
1
7.100
4
7.770
4
8.800
2T
32.570
3
4 713 Crystal Straszewski
Wildcard
 
8.500
4
7.200
2T
7.800
3
8.700
4
32.200
4

Return to top

Girls Level 7 -- 12-years-old

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 701 Jessica Butters
Dynomites
 
8.700
2T
7.700
2T
8.300
1
9.100
1
33.800
1
2 702 Katelyn Butters
Dynomites
 
8.700
2T
8.000
1
8.200
2
8.800
2
33.700
2
3 712 Glenna Petersen
Wildcard
 
8.800
1
7.700
2T
8.000
3T
8.100
5
32.600
3
4 710 Ava Gordon
Wildcard
 
8.300
5
7.100
5
8.000
3T
8.700
3
32.100
4
5 709 Rose Dundun
Wildcard
 
8.600
4
7.400
4
7.300
5
8.300
4
31.600
5

Return to top

Girls Level 7 -- 13-up

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 704 Brandi Kreger
Dynomites
 
8.800
2
7.700
3
8.750
1
9.000
1
34.250
1
2 705 Katie Schultz
Dynomites
 
8.400
4
7.900
2
8.450
2
8.600
3
33.350
2
3 711 Heidi Kostrzewa
Wildcard
 
9.000
1
8.050
1
8.000
4
8.250
4
33.300
3
4 707 Alex Albrecht
Wildcard
 
8.500
3
6.000
4T
7.300
5
8.800
2
30.600
4
5 703 Jenna Heimark
Dynomites
 
8.300
5
6.000
4T
8.200
3
7.800
5
30.300
5

Return to top

Girls Level 7 -- Team

Rank Gym Team Score Vault Bars Beam Floor

1

Dynomites


*

102.200

26.200
2

23.600
2

25.500
1

26.900
1

2

Wildcard


*

100.750

26.700
1

23.650
1

24.000
2

26.400
2

Return to top


Girls Level 8 -- All Ages

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 802 Alyssa DeZeeuw
Lakeshore
 
8.200
1
8.100
2
8.900
1T
9.400
1
34.600
1
2 805 Anna Hainzl
Wildcard
 
7.700
3
5.900
4
8.900
1T
7.700
3
30.200
2
3 803 Hallie Fowler
Wildcard
 
5.000
4
8.150
1
7.800
3
8.600
2
29.550
3
4 804 Bella Gordon
Wildcard
 
7.800
2
7.000
3
7.300
4
7.400
4
29.500
4

Return to top

Girls Level Open Optional -- All Ages

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 903 Andrea Gross
Wildcard
 
8.500
1
8.000
1
8.200
2
8.600
1T
33.300
1
2 901 Emma Field
Lakeshore
 
7.800
2
5.700
2
8.400
1
8.600
1T
30.500
2
3 902 Eliza Field
Lakeshore
 
__.___
3
__.___
3
8.100
3
6.700
3
14.800
3

Return to top

Girls Modified Optional Novice -- All Ages

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1203 Bradyn Fowler
Wildcard
 
7.200
1
8.600
1
7.900
1
8.000
1
31.700
1

Return to top

Girls Modified Optional Intermediate -- All Ages

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1102 Kirsten Weinfurter
Lakeshore
 
8.000
1
7.800
2
8.400
1
8.500
1
32.700
1
2 1101 Alexis Eagle
Dynomites
 
7.500
2
8.000
1
7.400
2
7.600
2
30.500
2

Return to top

Girls Modified Optional Advanced -- All Ages

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1003 Mackenzie Pollesch
Wildcard
 
8.600
1
8.500
1
8.200
1
8.200
3
33.500
1
2 1001 Emily Brengosz
Wildcard
 
8.400
2
7.600
3
7.900
3
8.900
1
32.800
2
3 1002 Dosia McKinney
Wildcard
 
8.100
3
7.800
2
8.000
2
8.700
2
32.600
3

Return to top

 

Boys Level 3 -- 4-under

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 303 Roman Schultz
Lakeshore
 
13.000
1
11.500
1
11.700
2
15.400
1
13.300
1
12.500
1
77.400
1
2 306 West Fowler
Wildcard
 
9.200
2
8.000
2
12.300
1
14.900
2
10.900
2
7.000
2
62.300
2

Return to top

Boys Level 3 -- 5-under

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 305 Leif Thompson
Lakeshore
 
13.500
1
12.400
2
10.500
4
15.500
1
14.500
1
9.600
3
76.000
1
2 301 Brody Buboltz
Lakeshore
 
12.300
2
13.000
1
12.400
1
15.200
2
12.900
3
10.100
2
75.900
2
3 304 Enoch Thielhelm
Lakeshore
 
9.600
4
9.000
4
11.500
2
14.600
3
13.000
2
10.700
1
68.400
3
4 302 Pete Lotz
Lakeshore
 
11.800
3
10.000
3
10.600
3
14.400
4
11.500
4
8.500
4
66.800
4

Return to top


Boys Level 4 -- 7-under

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 403 David Gorton
Dynomites
 
13.600
1
14.200
1
14.500
2
15.000
1
13.900
2
13.000
3
84.200
1
2 401 Cullen Brickner
Dynomites
 
12.000
3
11.000
3
15.000
1
14.800
2T
14.400
1
12.500
5
79.700
2
3 405 David Newell
Dynomites
 
11.600
5
10.900
4
14.100
3
14.500
5
13.400
4
13.100
2
77.600
3
4 414 Myles Mayer
Wildcard
 
11.400
6
10.700
5
13.400
4
14.200
6
13.600
3
13.600
1
76.900
4
5 411 Diego Gonzalez-Polar
Wildcard
 
12.100
2
11.600
2
12.800
6
14.800
2T
12.300
6
11.600
6
75.200
5
6 402 Lucas Bury
Dynomites
 
11.900
4
9.000
6
13.000
5
14.600
4
12.800
5
12.600
4
73.900
6

Return to top

 

Boys Level 4 -- 8-year-olds

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 406 Seth Conery
Lakeshore
 
13.200
2
13.000
1
14.500
1
14.800
1
14.500
1
14.300
1
84.300
1
2 416 Ethan Joseph
Lakeshore
 
10.700
3
10.400
2
14.200
2
14.600
2T
13.500
2
13.300
2
76.700
2
3 404 Sawyer Johnson
Dynomites
 
13.600
1
9.600
3
12.600
3
14.600
2T
12.300
3
11.500
3
74.200
3

Return to top

Boys Level 4 -- 9-up

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 406 Seth Conery
Lakeshore
 
13.200
2
13.000
1
14.500
1
14.800
1
14.500
1
14.300
1
84.300
1
2 416 Ethan Joseph
Lakeshore
 
10.700
3
10.400
2
14.200
2
14.600
2T
13.500
2
13.300
2
76.700
2
3 404 Sawyer Johnson
Dynomites
 
13.600
1
9.600
3
12.600
3
14.600
2T
12.300
3
11.500
3
74.200
3

Return to top

Boys Level 4 -- Team Results

Rank Gym Team Score Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar

1

Dynomites


*

243.700

39.200
1

36.100
1

43.600
1

44.400
1T

41.700
1

38.700
3

2

Wildcard


*

238.700

38.300
2

33.700
3

42.100
3

44.000
3

40.800
2

39.800
1

3

Lakeshore


*

236.900

35.800
3

35.400
2

42.800
2

44.400
1T

39.200
3

39.300
2

Return to top


 

Boys Level 5 -- 8-under

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 501 Shawn Beck
Dynomites
 
13.300
2
11.800
3
13.000
2
14.700
2
13.500
1
13.500
2
79.800
1
2 509 Bryce Willems
Wildcard
 
13.500
1
13.000
2
13.700
1
14.200
3
11.500
3
12.600
3
78.500
2
3 506 Colin Kurtz
Lakeshore
 
10.300
3
13.200
1
11.800
3
15.000
1
11.800
2
13.600
1
75.700
3

Return to top

Boys Level 5 -- 9-up

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 503 Brady Hattori
Dynomites
 
14.100
1
14.200
1
14.000
1
15.100
1
14.500
1
14.500
1
86.400
1
2 502 Austin Gall
Dynomites
 
13.400
2
14.000
2
12.800
2T
14.400
3T
12.600
2
12.500
4T
79.700
2
3 504 Evan Field
Lakeshore
 
11.100
4T
13.300
3
12.600
4
14.600
2
11.700
4
13.500
2
76.800
3
4 508 Nicholas Hightdudis
Wildcard
 
11.100
4T
11.600
4
12.300
5
14.100
5
12.000
3
12.700
3
73.800
4
5 505 Drew Kittelson
Lakeshore
 
12.200
3
10.200
6
11.300
6
14.400
3T
11.200
5
12.500
4T
71.800
5
6 507 Avi Borouchoff
Wildcard
 
9.900
6
11.000
5
12.800
2T
14.000
6
10.500
6
__.___
6
58.200
6

Return to top

Boys Level 5 -- Team

Rank Gym Team Score Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar

1

Dynomites


*

245.900

40.800
1

40.000
1

39.800
1

44.200
1

40.600
1

40.500
1

2

Lakeshore


*

224.300

33.600
3

36.700
2

35.700
3

44.000
2

34.700
2

39.600
2

3

Wildcard


*

210.500

34.500
2

35.600
3

38.800
2

42.300
3

34.000
3

25.300
3

Return to top

 


-

Level 6 -- All-Ages

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 603 Reed Burzynski
Wildcard
 
11.400
2
12.000
2
14.100
1
14.800
1
13.400
1
13.400
2
79.100
1
2 601 Corby Gafney
Lakeshore
 
10.900
3
14.200
1
11.700
2
14.300
3
10.900
2
13.500
1
75.500
2
3 602 Nathan Waniorek
Lakeshore
 
13.300
1
11.700
3
10.200
3
14.400
2
10.000
3
12.900
3
72.500
3

Return to top


Wildcard Gymnastics • 3545 N. 127th St. • Brookfield, WI 53005
(262) 923-7418 • gymnastics@wildcard-gymnastics.com
(c) 2012, Wildcard Gymnastics, Inc.